Heimspiele Wintersaison

Montag, 17. Oktober 2022 - Montag, 10. April 2023
0:00

Informationen zur Veranstaltung

Sa. 08.10.2022 16:00 GTC U12 VL I Dahlemer Tennisclub II
GTC U18m VL I Berliner SV 1892
Sa. 15.10.2022 16:00 GTC H VOL SV Zehlendorfer Wespen II
GTC U15 m VL I TC Mariendorf
So. 16.10.2022 15:00 GTC D40 VL1 TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
Fr. 21.10.2022 09:30 TVBB Herren 70 MKL LTTC „Rot-Weiß“ Berlin
Sa. 22.10.2022 16:00 GTC U12 VL I TC GW Nikolassee
GTC U18 w VL I Rot-Weiß Seeburg
So. 23.10.2022 15:00 GTC H50 VOL TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin
Sa. 05.11.2022 16:00 GTC H VL2 SG BSC TCW II
GTC H VOL TC OW Friedrichshagen
So. 06.11.2022 15:00 GTC H60 VL I Hermsdorfer Sport-Club
Sa. 12.11.2022 16:00 GTC D VL2 USV Potsdam
GTC U15 m VL I Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
So. 13.11.2022 15:00 GTC H60 VL I TC OW Friedrichshagen II
Sa. 19.11.2022 16:00 GTC U18 w VOL SV Zehlendorfer Wespen II
GTC D MKL Berliner SV 1892
So. 20.11.2022 15:00 GTC H VL3 USV Potsdam
Sa. 26.11.2022 16:00 GTC U15 m VL I TVG ‚Sally Bein‘ Beelitz
GTC Midcourt U10 m w MKL TC GW Nikolassee
So. 27.11.2022 15:00 GTC H50 VOL Treptower Teufel TC
Sa. 03.12.2022 16:00 GTC U12 MKL TK Blau-Gold Steglitz
GTC D MKL LTTC „Rot-Weiß“ Berlin
So. 04.12.2022 15:00 GTC D30 VOL BFC Alemannia 1890 e.V.
Sa. 10.12.2022 16:00 GTC D40 MKL Tennis-Club SCC Berlin
GTC U15 w VOL TC GW Lankwitz
So. 11.12.2022 15:00 GTC Midcourt U10 m w VL I SG Bären/SVR
Sa. 17.12.2022 16:00 GTC U18m VL I TC OW Friedrichshagen II
GTC U18m VL I TC Berlin-Weißensee
So. 18.12.2022 15:00 GTC D40 VL1 SV Berliner Bären
Sa. 07.01.2023 16:00 GTC H60 MKL Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. II
GTC D40 MKL TC ‚Weiße Bären Wannsee‘
So. 08.01.2023 15:00 GTC D30 VOL SV Berliner Brauereien
Sa. 14.01.2023 16:00 GTC D50 MKL TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin
GTC H VL2 TC WG Lichtenrade II
So. 15.01.2023 15:00 GTC D30 VOL Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
Sa. 21.01.2023 16:00 GTC H60 MKL SV Reinickendorf 1896
GTC D40 MKL TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin
So. 22.01.2023 15:00 GTC Midcourt U10 m w VL I Dahlemer Tennisclub
Sa. 11.02.2023 16:00 GTC U18m VL I TC Wandlitz
GTC U18 w VOL SC Siemensstadt Berlin
So. 12.02.2023 15:00 GTC D40 VL1 TSG Break 90 II
Fr. 17.02.2023 09:30 TVBB Herren 70 MKL Tennis-Club Heiligensee
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:00 GTC Midcourt U10 m w MKL LTTC „Rot-Weiß“ Berlin
GTC D40 MKL Berliner SV 1892
So. 19.02.2023 15:00 GTC D VL2 Rot-Weiß Seeburg
Sa. 25.02.2023 16:00 GTC U18m VL I USV Potsdam
GTC U18 w VL I Steglitzer TK 1913
So. 26.02.2023 15:00 GTC H50 VOL TC GW Baumschulenweg
Sa. 04.03.2023 16:00 GTC U15 w VOL TC Grün-Gold Pankow
GTC H60 MKL PSB24-Charlottenburg
So. 05.03.2023 15:00 GTC D VL2 TSV Spandau 1860 II
Sa. 11.03.2023 16:00 GTC U12 MKL SV Zehlendorfer Wespen
GTC D50 MKL NTC „Die Känguruhs“
So. 12.03.2023 15:00 GTC H VL3 SC Siemensstadt Berlin
Sa. 18.03.2023 16:00 GTC U15 m VL I NTC „Die Känguruhs“
GTC Midcourt U10 m w MKL SV Zehlendorfer Wespen
Sa. 25.03.2023 16:00 GTC U18 w VOL Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
GTC U18m VL I TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II
Fr. 31.03.2023 09:30 TVBB Herren 70 MKL PTC ‚Rot-Weiß‘ Potsdam
Sa. 01.04.2023 16:00 GTC H VOL TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin II
GTC U12 VL I TVG ‚Sally Bein‘ Beelitz
So. 02.04.2023 15:00 GTC H60 VL I Pro Sport Berlin 24 -Gatow

Alle Spiele und die Ergebnisse hier:  TVBB